RHK-Final Mantorp 2003
Standard-1965, Qualify 1, 0 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Notifier
195Tomas GustavssonSWEAnderstorp RCSmålandsstenarFord MustangCT10 F01:36.696
294Mats LindénSWEPCSRSundbybergFord Falcon SprintCT10 F01:36.927OK Racing
389Lars EsseliusSWERHKAsarumFord Falcon SprintCT10 F01:39.086
493Victor IsraelssonSWERHKJärfällaFord MustangCT10 F01:39.199
548Hans SöderholmSWERHKVårbyBMC Cooper SCT7 F01:39.301
699Johan HögmanSWEMK KopparbergLindesbergFord Falcon SprintCT10 F01:39.435Team Helix
760Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" NilssonSWEFjugesta MSFjugestaFord Cortina LotusCT8 F01:39.69
8140Jukka SuominenFINHistoric Race-FINHelsingforsFord Cortina LotusCT8 F01:40.415
991Bo A BergströmSWERHKLindesbergFord MustangCT10 F01:40.615
1069Christer NordlundSWESSKVärmdöFord Cortina LotusCT8 F01:42.03
118Christian AspenströmFIN500 Kerho ClubHelsingforsFord MustangCT10 F01:43.036
1241Tommy JagerwallSWEHässleholms MKHässleholmBMC Cooper SCT7 F01:43.31
1338Lennart ThurnSWERHKFjälkingeMorris Cooper SCT7 F01:43.536Bilgården Racing Team
1445Frank EdwinssonSWERHKHamburgAustin Cooper SCT7 F01:43.66
1571Anders HylénSWEBoxholms MKBoxholmVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:44.161
1647Pähr "Pelle" SvenssonSWERyds MKKungsbackaBMC Cooper SCT7 F01:44.242
1779Dan JohanssonSWESäffle MCKarlstadVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:45.245
1881Jan-Ove JohanssonSWEHallsbergs MKHallsbergVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:48.469
1986Nils-Arne ThelinSWERHKSmålandsstenarVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:47.135
2033Andreas ErikssonSWEKAK/SHöllvikenMorris Cooper SCT7 F01:47.559
2149Yngve GustavssonSWESkepptuna MKUpplands VäsbyMorris Cooper SCT7 F01:49.276
2283Dick GärderSWERHKKarlstadVolvo Amazon (122S)CT9 F01:49.629
2370Jan-Erik JosefssonSWESVKGKinnaFord Cortina GTCT8 F01:50.368
2455Arne AllardSWESMK MotalaVikingstadAlfa Romeo Giulia TI SuperCT8 F01:50.558
2531Max ViebkeSWEHyllinge MSKlippanAustin Cooper SCT7 F01:50.783
269Daniel EneSWERHKEnskedeVolvo PV 544CT2-5 E01:51.016
2735Gunnar DahlgrenSWEBMC MSCBålstaAustin Cooper SCT7 F01:51.667
2843Ola MagnussonSWEDjursholms MKTäbyFord AngliaCT7 F01:53.107
2919Lennart NilssonSWEKils MK BilKilSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:54.747Svenska Saab Klubben
3017Bo LindmanSWERHKTyresöSAAB 96CT6 F01:54.991Svenska Saab Klubben
3128Krister WigrenSWEArlövs MCLöddeköpingeSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:56.73Svenska Saab Klubben
3218Bengt PetterssonSWEÖrebro RCÖrebroSAAB 96 Monte CarloCT6 F01:56.995Svenska Saab Klubben
3327Uno DahlSWESMK TrollhättanTrollhättanSAAB 96 SportCT6 F01:57.761Svenska Saab Klubben
3426Peter BäckströmSWESMK TrollhättanTrollhättanSAAB 96CT6 F01:58.216Svenska Saab Klubben
352Fredrik TornérhielmSWERHKLidingöSAAB 93CT1 E02:00.488Svenska Saab Klubben
365Göran DahlénSWEBengtsfors MCArbogaSAAB 96CT1 E02:00.869Svenska Saab Klubben
374Hans Peter ZolnirSWERHKVäderstadSAAB 96CT1 E02:02.011Team Mellansjö
383Per HågemanSWEKAK/S MalmöDKW JuniorCT1 E02:05.961
391Peter KumlinSWERHKVinönAustin A35CT1 E02:11.628
406Niklas EnanderSWEFalkenbergs MKGöteborgSAAB 92BCT1 E02:48.396Svenska Saab Klubben
4112Gunnar OlssonSWEKarlskoga MFSkillingsforsVolvo PV 544CT2-5 E

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Notifier
DNS36Ulf LindbergSWEKAKHarlösaBMC Cooper SCT7 F


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
RHK 0 Saturday, september 13:th, 2003
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Standard-1965 0 km 1:36.696, Tomas Gustavsson
Class: Type: Visitors:
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
STD-65 CT10 F 2500
STD-65 CT2-5 E 1000cc
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Qualify 1

Competition leader: Lennart Bjärud   Judge: Lars Axelsson   Competition secretary: Solweig Behrendtz
These results are produced by: