SSK & SPVM Kinnekulle 2017
Roadsport C, Heat 1, 16 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff
171Rikard NivaSWEMX-5 RCLuleåMazda RX759.60616:18.33616
287Philip CarlsonSWESVKGFrillesåsMazda MX-501:00.5216:18.3371600.001
389Erik BlixtSWEMX-5 RCKumlaMazda MX-501:00.86916:20.5211602.185
496Oskar JakobssonSWEMSCCBlentarpMazda MX-501:01.08116:26.9231608.587
582Anders TräffSWEMX-5 RCEnköpingMazda MX-501:01.9916:42.0371623.701
680Björn NiklassonSWEKungsbacka MASätilaMazda MX-501:02.12116:47.7861629.45
790Christoffer WaernSWESVKGFrillesåsMazda MX-501:02.43916:49.5431631.207
867Hans DrangelSWEMSCCStockholmMazda MX-501:02.42116:54.6921636.356
995Niclas LarssonSWEMX-5 RCArbogaMazda MX-501:02.68917:12.2991653.963
1077Johan HedströmSWEMX-5 RCLinköpingMazda MX-501:02.71317:16.6941658.358
1178Thomas PihlSWESVKGNödingeMazda MX-501:04.20417:17.6081659.272
1276Andreas EckemarkSWEMX-5 RCVästeråsMazda MX-501:04.06317:19.581161:01.245
1348Tommy FinellSWEMX-5 RacingclubTäbyMazda MX-501:03.89317:20.783161:02.447
1485Lars OlssonSWEToarps MKMålsrydMazda MX-501:03.93416:20.53151 varv
1583Bertil ThorssonSWEMSCCGärsnäsMazda MX-501:05.85316:47.11151 varv
1652Inge JohnsonSWESSKNossebroMazda MX-501:04.68616:47.448151 varv
1765Ulf WärnbergSWESVKGNossebroMazda MX-501:05.00416:48.108151 varv
1847Janne MurvikSWESVKGPartilleMazda MX-501:05.70516:48.989151 varv
1984Nils-Erik PerssonSWEHässleholms MKHässleholmMazda MX-501:05.74516:49.169151 varv
2056Frank SteenSWESSKHorndalMazda MX-501:08.08417:20.531151 varv
2158Per FosseliusSWEKarlskrona MRKLyckebyMazda MX-501:08.11216:23.091142 varv

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff
DQ75Petter SångbergSWEMX-5 RCBoråsMazda MX-501:02.71116:55.22716DQ


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
DQ75Petter SångbergMazda MX-5Diskad p g a teknisk efterkontroll.


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SPVM 16 Sunday, may 28:th, 2017
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Roadsport C 33.168 km 59.606, Rikard Niva
Class: Type: Visitors:
Roadsport C
Heat 1

Competition leader: Roger Edvardsson   Judge: Olle Bång   Competition secretary: Monica Eklund
These results are produced by: Stockholms Sportvagnsklubb