Falkenberg Classic Final 2017
Roadsport C, Heat 1, 12 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff
187Philip CarlsonSWESVKGFrillesåsMazda MX-553.82212:35.1412
289Erik BlixtSWEMX-5 RCKumlaMazda MX-553.9512:35.8051200.665
396Oskar JakobssonSWEMSCCBlentarpMazda MX-555.09512:41.1531206.013
490Christoffer WaernSWESVKGFrillesåsMazda MX-554.92312:42.0771206.937
585Lars OlssonSWEToarps MKMålsrydMazda MX-555.69312:43.4331208.293
695Niclas LarssonSWEMX-5 RCArbogaMazda MX-555.87612:44.7631209.623
775Petter SångbergSWEMX-5 RCBoråsMazda MX-555.812:45.6031210.463
882Anders TräffSWEMX-5 RCEnköpingMazda MX-555.1712:46.3051211.165
967Hans DrangelSWEMSCCStockholmMazda MX-557.09112:49.7121214.572
1048Tommy FinellSWEMX-5 RCTäbyMazda MX-557.66412:50.4411215.301
1159Olle OlssonSWEKarlskoga MFArvikaMazda MX-557.3612:51.7431216.603
1276Andreas EckemarkSWEMX-5 RCVästeråsMazda MX-558.38912:53.5441218.404
1384Nils-Erik PerssonSWEHässleholms MKHässleholmMazda MX-559.42112:57.5071222.367
1498Dennis KullmanSWEMSCCHalmstadMazda MX-558.06412:58.7461223.606
1570Daniel NymanSWEToarps MKLjungMazda MX-558.72312:59.411224.27
1678Thomas PihlSWESVKGNödingeMazda MX-557.62613:03.8981228.758
1779Inge JohnsonSWEMX-5 RCNossebroMazda MX-559.98312:37.275111 varv
1865Ulf WärnbergSWESVKGNossebroMazda MX-501:00.0512:38.461111 varv
1983Bertil ThorssonSWEMSCCGärsnäsMazda MX-501:03.06212:47.584111 varv
2099Fredrik NordlanderSWEMSCCVejbystrandMazda MX-501:01.51212:52.525111 varv
2173Ann-Charlotte HägglundSWESVKGGunnilseMazda MX-501:05.68112:56.555111 varv
2249Ulf G AnderssonSWESVKGUddevallaMazda MX-501:08.93312:39.889102 varv
2358Per FosseliusSWEKarlskrona MRKLyckebyMazda MX-559.65112:17.3129DNF

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Best laptime Time Laps Diff
DNF91Conny LundellSWEFalkenbergs MKFalkenbergMazda MX-559.51608:30.6828DNF


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
1678Thomas PihlMazda MX-515 sek tidstillägg p g a tjuvstart.


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SPVM 12 Sunday, september 17:th, 2017
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
Roadsport C 22.08 km 53.822, Philip Carlson
Class: Type: Visitors:
Roadsport C
Heat 1

Competition leader: Ulf Sanell   Judge: Reine Eriksson   Competition secretary: Monki Eklund
These results are produced by: MB Racesupport AB