SSK & SPVM Kinnekulle 2015
VolvoCupen, Heat 2, 15 laps

 

Results

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
127Edvin HellstenSWEKAKHovåsVolvo 850VC01:03.44819:32.10615Nova Racing
228Jimmy AndreassonSWEBohus RCGråboVolvo 850VC01:03.38619:35.6631503.557Team MPRE Motorsport
348Erik HalvorsenNORNMK Hurum og RøykenSætreVolvo S40VC01:02.96819:36.6191504.513
469Oscar HillströmSWEUddevalla KKNossebroVolvo S40VC01:03.40719:37.1631505.057
54Jan JohanssonSWESMK TrollhättanOnsalaVolvo 944VC01:03.94219:42.9261510.82Team MPRE Motorsport
626Oskar HellstenSWEKAKHovåsVolvo 850VC01:03.96219:44.8371512.731Nova Racing
733Anton EliassonSWEBohus RCKarebyVolvo 850VC01:04.08319:45.9131513.807JK Motorsport
841Magnus HasselströmSWESSKSollentunaVolvo 855VC01:04.05519:46.7011514.595
930Stian TheodorsenNORNMK Sarpsborg/RudskogenFredrikstadVolvo S40VC01:03.73619:49.9221517.816
102Daniel MalmborgSWESSKBålstaVolvo 850VC01:04.16319:53.6861521.58Team MPRE Motorsport
1115Pernilla NyströmSWESSKLödöseVolvo 850VC01:05.58720:18.1591546.053
1268Stina Sjöman(Jacobsson)SWEVallentuna MKEnköpingVW Golf GTIKl101:05.58720:18.4171546.311
1355Johan PerssonSWESSKGrumsFord FiestaKl101:05.83320:18.9511546.845
1417Ella BenjeSWEKAKMölndalVW Golf VKl101:04.43620:26.2281554.122
1542Philip TorleSWEFalkenbergs MKÄngelholmVolvo S40VC01:06.23420:31.491559.384
1613Amanda NilssonSWELinköpings MSÅtvidabergVolvo 850VC01:05.93120:37.619151:05.513

Not classified

Pl Snr Driver Country Club City Vehicle Class Best laptime Time Laps Diff Notifier
DQ34Fredrik WiborgSWETeam 13ÖjersjöVolvo 855VC01:03.31819:36.08915DQ
DNF111Jimmy ErikssonSWERasbo MKAlundaVolvo 850VC01:04.00514:17.3610DNF
DNF18Ida EricssonSWESSKUppsalaVolvo 850VCDNF
DNF117Daniel RaatikainenSWESSKBoråsVolvo 850VCDNF


Announcement

Pl Snr Driver Vehicle Comment
DQ34Fredrik WiborgVolvo 855Diskad p g a ojuste körning.


Additional information
Series: Laps: Racedate:
SSK-Serien 15 Sunday, may 31:th, 2015
Heat Distance Fastest lap:
VolvoCupen 31.095 km 1:02.968, Erik Halvorsen
Class: Type: Visitors:
SSK Klass 1
VolvoCupen
Heat 2

Competition leader: Roger Edvardsson   Judge: Per Birkefall   Competition secretary: Monica Eklund
These results are produced by: Stockholms Sportvagnsklubb